Deelnemers

Serie 1 22-12-2018 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1 Paul Cosgrove
  • 2 Tobias Fangmann
  • 3 Dirk Fricke
  • 4 Basti Lange
  • 5 Allan McDermott
  • 6 Jamie McDermott
  • 7 Jens Schoon
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 2 22-12-2018 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Mariska van den Bos
  • 2 Auke Broekhuizen
  • 3 Bianca Brommer
  • 4 Sjoanita Brommer
  • 5 Yorick van Deutekom
  • 6 Dirk Fricke (R)
  • 7 Mark Jacobs
  • 8 Eric Kok
  • 9 Michael Kok
  • 10 Inge Marneffe
  • 11 Angelique Obispo
  • 12 Bill Obispo
  • 13 Giovanni Rotmans
  • 14 Arend Schokker
  • 15 Jens Schoon (R)
  • 16 Nancy van Stuivenberg
  • 17 Ivan Vanhoof
  • 18 Taco Verhoef
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 3 23-12-2018 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1 John Bosch
  • 2 Patrick Bosch
  • 3 Sander Broers
  • 4 Tjesco Gerts
  • 5 Ben Gruisinga
  • 6 Erik Holvast
  • 7 Ruben Keizer
  • 8 Jeffrey Kingma
  • 9 Beaudine Kriele
  • 10 Sjonny Nijsingh
  • 11 Remy Oldenburger
  • 12 Bart Reitsma
  • 13 Nicole Sanders
  • 14 Johan Tuinstra
  • 15 Arnold Veendorp
  • 16 Christiaan Veendorp
  • 17 Beejee Westerdijk
  • 18 Rene Zondergeld
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 4 27-12-2018 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Peter Basner
  • 2 Denise Blankenzee
  • 3 Marco de Bruijn
  • 4 Arthur Dähn
  • 5 Willem van Dalen
  • 6 Willie Driezes
  • 7 Marcel den Hartigh
  • 8 Dick Jager
  • 9 Christiaan Kuiper
  • 10 Frank Öing
  • 11 Manuela Öing
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
Serie 5 28-12-2018 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1 Delano Beekman
  • 2 Romano Beekman
  • 3 Michael Beute
  • 4 Mathijs Beverdam
  • 5 Fedor Casemier
  • 6 Arthur Dähn (R)
  • 7 Elco Gorter
  • 8 Zeno Janssen
  • 9 Marco Lammers
  • 10 Vincent Middendorp
  • 11 Frank Öing (R)
  • 12 Manuela Öing (R)
  • 13 Jan Passies
  • 14 Robin Wilhelm
  • 15 Dave Wouters
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 6 28-12-2018 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Harry Boxem
  • 2 Arthur Dähn (R)
  • 3 Edwin van Delden
  • 4 Christian Krueger
  • 5 Marcel Moritz
  • 6 Martin Röhl
  • 7 Harry Sanders
  • 8 Nicole Sanders (R)
  • 9 Aimee Schouten
  • 10 Dennis Schouten
  • 11 Michel Stinissen
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 7 28-12-2018 18:00 - 21:00
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
Serie 8 29-12-2018 10:00 - 13:00
  • 1 Mathijs Beverdam (R)
  • 2 Remco Van Dommelen
  • 3 Tini van Dorst
  • 4 Anique Van Ewijck
  • 5 Elco Gorter (R)
  • 6 Katharina Lippek
  • 7 Allan McDermott (R)
  • 8 Jamie McDermott (R)
  • 9 Femke Postma
  • 10 Roland Scheer
  • 11 Joshua Schuurman
  • 12 Wim van der Veen
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 9 29-12-2018 14:00 - 17:00
  • 1 Peter Basner (R)
  • 2 Simone Boonstra
  • 3 Michael Coussens
  • 4 Jeroen van Geel
  • 5 Nick de Gelder
  • 6 Katrien Goossens
  • 7 Elco Gorter (R)
  • 8 Remy Oldenburger (R)
  • 9 Cheska Tomas
  • 10 Jeffrey van de Wakker
  • 11 Jens Walkenhorst
  • 12 Rianne van Zijp
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 10 29-12-2018 18:00 - 21:00
  • 1 Bertus .
  • 2 Edwin van Delden (R)
  • 3 Willie Driezes (R)
  • 4 Anique Van Ewijck (R)
  • 5 Nick de Gelder (R)
  • 6 Jan-Henk de Groot
  • 7 Chantal Jacobs
  • 8 Katharina Lippek (R)
  • 9 Remy Oldenburger (R)
  • 10 Femke Postma (R)
  • 11 Roland Scheer (R)
  • 12 Jeffrey van de Wakker (R)
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20